B Group

Round 8 on 2021/10/11 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Pashikyan Rudolf 0 – 1 6 Petrosyants Argishti
2 Sahakyan Aleks 6 1 – 0 6 Avalyan Aramayis
3 Fathi Himan 0 – 1 Alikhanyan Artak
4 Ghevondyan Arman 1 – 0 Manukyan Sevak N.
5 Vardanyan Aram 5 ½ – ½ 5 Grigoryan Aram
6 Stepanyan Hamayak 5 1 – 0 5 Gourav Nigam
7 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 5 1 – 0 5 Baghdasaryan Alexander
8 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 5 1 – 0 5 Gasparyan Erik R.
9 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 0 – 1 Hakobyan Menua
10 Shahmoradi Arash 0 – 1 Hovakimyan Vache
11 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 0 – 1 Manucharyan Gagik
12 Ghazaryan Raffi 0 – 1 Mikayelyan Mikael
13 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1 – 0 Gasparyan Milena
14 Tovmasyan Karen 1 – 0 Tadevosyan Gevorg
15 Navoyan Gagik 1 – 0 Shahinyan Vladimir
16 Ohanyan Arayik ½ – ½ Rezaeipour Sina
17 Poghosyan Sarmen 1 – 0 Yeremyan Hayk
18 Arakelyan Nare 4 1 – 0 Ghimoyan Narek
19 Ghazaryan Narek E. 4 0 – 1 4 Moosapour Rastin
20 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 4 1 – 0 4 Ananyan Hrachya
21 Muradyan Anahit 4 0 – 1 4 Karamyan Vardan
22 Hayrapetyan Edgar 4 1 – 0 4 Atoyan Alberto
23 Ayvazyan Poghos 4 1 – 0 4 Vardanyan Hayk H.
24 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1 – 0 Bolouri Arad
25 Arakelyan Manvel 0 – 1 Ghahramanyan Alen
26 Stepanyan Alvard ½ – ½ Andreasyan Edgar
27 Kudryashev Edgar 1 – 0 Ohanyan Arame
28 Kocharyan Vache 1 – 0 Chilingarian Aramais
29 Gyurjinyan Valter ½ – ½ Stepanyan Ararat
30 Sahakyan Hayk R. ½ – ½ Sargsyan Karo B.
31 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 0 – 1 Poghosyan Alen
32 Harutyunyan Avik 1 – 0 Ananyan Aleks
33 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. ½ – ½ Hayrapetyan Nvard
34 Hakobyan Allen 1 – 0 Goudarzian Mahan
35 Tovmasyan Karapet 3 ½ – ½ 3 Keerthana B
36 Gharibi Arsham 3 ½ – ½ 3 Bhaskar N S
37 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 3 0 – 1 3 Maghakyan Hayk
38 Harutyunyan Arman G. 3 1 – 0 3 Margaryan Mikayel
39 Baghdasaryan Davit 3 1 – 0 3 Kakavand Ramtin
40 Markosyan Artur 3 1 – 0 3 Jahantighi Bardia
41 Askaryan Aneta 3 1 – 0 3 Gevorgyan Olga
42 Makhsudyan Hayk 3 0 – 1 3 Golzari Amirmohammad
43 Mkrtchyan Narek 1 – 0 3 Dadasyan Tigran
44 Botoyan Armen 0 – 1 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan
45 Harutian Arthur William 0 – 1 Poghosyan Hasmik
46 Khachatryan David 1 – 0 Ordyan Rafayel
47 Atanesyan Ruben 1 – 0 Mkhitaryan Emma
48 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 – 1 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi
49 Zohrabyan Artyom 2 0 – 1 2 Aleksanyan Aleks
50 Kasinyan Lilit 2 1 – 0 2 Nahapetyan Ani
51 Margaryan Aram 2 0 – 1 2 Aghekyan Mark
52 Khachatryan Zhora 2 0 – 1 2 Daghmajyan Narek
53 Sargsyan Nare 2 1 – 0 2 Torosyan Gagik
54 Davtyan Gegham 2 0 – 1 2 Hakobova Alisa
55 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 2 1 – 0 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali
56 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1 – 0 Hakobyan Valeri Al.
57 Falguni Moogi 1 ½ – ½ Khachatryan Lidya
58 Kudryashova Sofiya 0 – – 0
59 Balasanyan Artak 0 0 – – 0
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 7
2 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM 7
3 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM
4 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM
5 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM
6 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 6
7 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM 6
8 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM 6
9 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 6
10 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM
11 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
12 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
13 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM
14 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM
15 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
16 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
17 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM
18 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM
19 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
20 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM
21 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR
22 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 5
23 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 5
24 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 5
25 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM 5
26 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM 5
27 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM 5
28 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI 5
29 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM 5
30 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 5
31 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI 5
32 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 5
33 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
34 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM
35 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
36 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM
37 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM
38 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM
39 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
40 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
41 Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM
42 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
43 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM
44 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
45 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
46 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM
47 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM
48 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT
49 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 4
50 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM 4
51 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM 4
52 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM 4
53 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM 4
54 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM 4
55 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 4
56 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM 4
57 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 4
58 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 4
59 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 4
60 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM 4
61 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 4
62 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM 4
63 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM 4
64 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM 4
65 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM 4
66 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 4
67 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM 4
68 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM
69 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM
70 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI
71 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM
72 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM
73 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI
74 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
75 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI
76 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI
77 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND
78 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
79 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM
80 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM
81 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM
82 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM
83 Keerthana B 1333 IND
84 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI
85 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM 3
86 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 3
87 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 3
88 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 3
89 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 3
90 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM 3
91 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM 3
92 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM 3
93 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM 3
94 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM 3
95 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 3
96 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI 3
97 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM 3
98 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM 3
99 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM
100 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM
101 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM
102 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP
103 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND
104 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM
105 Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM 2
106 Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM 2
107 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM 2
108 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM 2
109 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 2
110 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM 2
111 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM 2
112 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI
113 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS
114 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM
115 Falguni Moogi 0 IND
116 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0