B Group

Round 7 on 2021/10/10 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Baghdasaryan Alexander 5 0 – 1 Pashikyan Rudolf
2 Alikhanyan Artak 0 – 1 5 Sahakyan Aleks
3 Vardanyan Aram 5 0 – 1 5 Avalyan Aramayis
4 Petrosyants Argishti 5 1 – 0 5 Sukiasyan Vahe A.
5 Navoyan Gagik 0 – 1 Fathi Himan
6 Gasparyan Erik R. ½ – ½ Stepanyan Hamayak
7 Ghimoyan Narek 0 – 1 Manukyan Sevak N.
8 Hovakimyan Vache 0 – 1 Ghevondyan Arman
9 Grigoryan Aram 4 1 – 0 4 Hayrapetyan Edgar
10 Rezaeipour Sina 4 ½ – ½ 4 Petrosyan Hovhannes K.
11 Muradyan Anahit 4 0 – 1 4 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali
12 Mikayelyan Mikael 4 ½ – ½ 4 Poghosyan Sarmen
13 Ananyan Hrachya 4 0 – 1 4 Gourav Nigam
14 Ayvazyan Poghos 4 0 – 1 Shahmoradi Arash
15 Manucharyan Gagik 1 – 0 Gyurjinyan Valter
16 Sargsyan Karo B. 0 – 1 Hvozdz Aliaksandr
17 Karamyan Vardan ½ – ½ Atoyan Alberto
18 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1 – 0 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa
19 Ghahramanyan Alen 0 – 1 Ohanyan Arayik
20 Yeremyan Hayk 1 – 0 Hakobyan Allen
21 Stepanyan Ararat 0 – 1 Petrosyan Artur Kareni
22 Hakobyan Menua 1 – 0 Arakelyan Manvel
23 Ohanyan Arame 0 – 1 Ghazaryan Raffi
24 Ananyan Aleks 0 – 1 Tovmasyan Karen
25 Gasparyan Milena 1 – 0 Kocharyan Vache
26 Shahinyan Vladimir 1 – 0 Poghosyan Alen
27 Arakelyan Nare 3 1 – 0 3 Makhsudyan Hayk
28 Moosapour Rastin 3 1 – 0 3 Markosyan Artur
29 Ghazaryan Narek E. 3 1 – 0 3 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan
30 Hayrapetyan Nvard 3 ½ – ½ 3 Sahakyan Hayk R.
31 Gevorgyan Olga 3 0 – 1 3 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim
32 Goudarzian Mahan 3 ½ – ½ 3 Stepanyan Alvard
33 Vardanyan Hayk H. 3 1 – 0 3 Harutyunyan Arman G.
34 Andreasyan Edgar 1 – 0 3 Baghdasaryan Davit
35 Ordyan Rafayel 0 – 1 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
36 Margaryan Mikayel ½ – ½ Tovmasyan Karapet
37 Poghosyan Hasmik 0 – 1 Kudryashev Edgar
38 Chilingarian Aramais 1 – 0 Atanesyan Ruben
39 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 0 – 1 Mkrtchyan Anahit H.
40 Mkhitaryan Emma 0 – 1 Harutyunyan Avik
41 Bolouri Arad 1 – 0 Botoyan Armen
42 Bhaskar N S 2 1 – 0 Khachatryan David
43 Maghakyan Hayk 2 1 – 0 2 Sargsyan Nare
44 Kakavand Ramtin 2 1 – 0 2 Zohrabyan Artyom
45 Askaryan Aneta 2 1 – 0 2 Nahapetyan Ani
46 Dadasyan Tigran 2 1 – 0 2 Aleksanyan Aleks
47 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 2 ½ – ½ 2 Mkrtchyan Narek
48 Keerthana B 2 1 – 0 2 Margaryan Roman-Vahram
49 Aghekyan Mark 2 0 – 1 2 Gharibi Arsham
50 Jahantighi Bardia 2 1 – 0 2 Khachatryan Zhora
51 Golzari Amirmohammad 2 1 – 0 2 Daghmajyan Narek
52 Kudryashova Sofiya 0 – 1 Harutian Arthur William
53 Torosyan Gagik ½ – ½ Kasinyan Lilit
54 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1 – 0 Khachatryan Lidya
55 Margaryan Aram 1 1 – 0 Gevorgyan Emil A.
56 Hakobova Alisa 1 1 – 0 1 Falguni Moogi
57 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 1 ½ – ½ 1 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali
Davtyan Gegham 1 1 – – Bye
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM
2 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM 6
3 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 6
4 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM 6
5 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM
6 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
7 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM
8 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
9 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM 5
10 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 5
11 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM 5
12 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 5
13 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 5
14 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 5
15 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM 5
16 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM 5
17 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM
18 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
19 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM
20 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
21 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM
22 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI
23 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM
24 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
25 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
26 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM
27 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM
29 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM
30 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM
31 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM
32 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
33 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
34 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM
35 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR
36 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 4
37 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM 4
38 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 4
39 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM 4
40 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 4
41 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 4
42 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI 4
43 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 4
44 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM 4
45 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 4
46 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 4
47 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM
48 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM
49 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM
50 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
51 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM
52 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
53 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM
54 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
55 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM
56 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM
57 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM
58 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM
59 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM
60 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM
61 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM
62 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM
63 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI
64 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT
65 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
66 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM
67 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM
68 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI
69 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM 3
70 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 3
71 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM 3
72 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 3
73 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND 3
74 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 3
75 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM 3
76 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 3
77 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 3
78 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 3
79 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 3
80 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI 3
81 Keerthana B 1333 IND 3
82 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM 3
83 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM 3
84 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 3
85 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI 3
86 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI
87 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
88 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI
89 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM
90 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM
91 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM
92 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM
93 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM
94 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP
95 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM
96 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND
97 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM 2
Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM 2
99 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM 2
Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM 2
101 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM 2
102 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM 2
103 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM 2
104 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM 2
105 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM 2
106 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM 2
107 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM 2
108 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 2
109 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM 2
110 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI
111 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS
112 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM
113 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM
114 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM
115 Falguni Moogi 0 IND 1
116 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0