B Group

Round 4 on 2021/10/07 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Pashikyan Rudolf 3 1 – 0 3 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali
2 Sahakyan Aleks 3 0 – 1 3 Navoyan Gagik
3 Ghimoyan Narek 3 ½ – ½ 3 Mikayelyan Mikael
4 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 3 0 – 1 3 Alikhanyan Artak
5 Stepanyan Hamayak 1 – 0 Yeremyan Hayk
6 Avalyan Aramayis 1 – 0 Manukyan Sevak N.
7 Hovakimyan Vache 0 – 1 Vardanyan Aram
8 Shahinyan Vladimir 1 – 0 Karamyan Vardan
9 Petrosyants Argishti 1 – 0 Andreasyan Edgar
10 Gasparyan Erik R. 1 – 0 Harutyunyan Avik
11 Chilingarian Aramais 2 0 – 1 2 Grigoryan Aram
12 Ayvazyan Poghos 2 1 – 0 2 Petrosyan Hovhannes K.
13 Baghdasaryan Alexander 2 1 – 0 2 Ghazaryan Narek E.
14 Muradyan Anahit 2 1 – 0 2 Moosapour Rastin
15 Ghevondyan Arman 2 1 – 0 2 Gyurjinyan Valter
16 Atoyan Alberto 2 0 – 1 2 Ananyan Hrachya
17 Ohanyan Arayik 2 ½ – ½ 2 Tadevosyan Gevorg
18 Hayrapetyan Edgar 2 1 – 0 2 Poghosyan Sarmen
19 Bhaskar N S 2 0 – 1 2 Rezaeipour Sina
20 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 2 ½ – ½ 2 Hakobyan Menua
21 Ghazaryan Raffi 2 0 – 1 2 Poghosyan Alen
22 Hayrapetyan Nvard 2 0 – 1 2 Gourav Nigam
23 Markosyan Artur 2 ½ – ½ 2 Gasparyan Milena
24 Fathi Himan 1 – 0 2 Golzari Amirmohammad
25 Shahmoradi Arash 1 – 0 Maghakyan Hayk
26 Hakobyan Allen 0 – 1 Manucharyan Gagik
27 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 0 – 1 Stepanyan Ararat
28 Hvozdz Aliaksandr ½ – ½ Stepanyan Alvard
29 Ohanyan Arame 0 – 1 Ghahramanyan Alen
30 Atanesyan Ruben 0 – 1 Petrosyan Artur Kareni
31 Tovmasyan Karen 1 – 0 Kocharyan Vache
32 Kudryashev Edgar 1 – 0 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi
33 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1 – 0 Khachatryan David
34 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 – 1 1 Arakelyan Nare
35 Harutian Arthur William 1 0 – 1 1 Sahakyan Hayk R.
36 Gharibi Arsham 1 0 – 1 1 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim
37 Arakelyan Manvel 1 ½ – ½ 1 Margaryan Mikayel
38 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1 1 – 0 1 Zohrabyan Artyom
39 Gevorgyan Olga 1 0 – 1 1 Kakavand Ramtin
40 Daghmajyan Narek 1 0 – 1 1 Askaryan Aneta
41 Aleksanyan Aleks 1 ½ – ½ 1 Mkhitaryan Emma
42 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1 0 – 1 1 Bolouri Arad
43 Mkrtchyan Narek 1 1 – 0 1 Aghekyan Mark
44 Makhsudyan Hayk 1 0 – 1 1 Ananyan Aleks
45 Baghdasaryan Davit 1 1 – 0 1 Keerthana B
46 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1 1 – 0 1 Goudarzian Mahan
47 Khachatryan Lidya 1 0 – 1 1 Ordyan Rafayel
48 Kasinyan Lilit 1 0 – 1 1 Vardanyan Hayk H.
49 Tovmasyan Karapet ½ 1 – 0 ½ Sargsyan Nare
50 Sargsyan Karo B. ½ 1 – 0 ½ Hakobova Alisa
51 Nahapetyan Ani ½ 1 – 0 ½ Gevorgyan Emil A.
52 Botoyan Armen ½ 1 – 0 ½ Jahantighi Bardia
53 Margaryan Aram ½ ½ – ½ ½ Davtyan Gegham
54 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. ½ 1 – 0 ½ Khachatryan Zhora
55 Poghosyan Hasmik ½ 1 – 0 ½ Torosyan Gagik
56 Falguni Moogi 0 0 – 1 0 Kudryashova Sofiya
57 Dadasyan Tigran 0 1 – 0 0 Hakobyan Valeri Al.
Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 1 – – Bye
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM 4
2 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM 4
3 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM 4
4 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM
5 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM
6 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM
7 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
8 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM
9 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM
10 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM
11 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM
12 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 3
13 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM 3
14 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 3
15 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 3
16 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 3
17 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 3
18 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 3
19 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 3
20 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM 3
21 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM 3
22 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM 3
23 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI 3
24 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 3
25 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM
26 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM
27 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM
28 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
29 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
30 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
31 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
32 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM
33 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM
34 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM
35 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
36 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI
37 Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM
38 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM
39 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
40 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
41 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
42 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
43 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
44 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
45 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM
46 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM 2
47 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM 2
48 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 2
49 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM 2
50 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 2
51 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM 2
52 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM 2
53 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND 2
54 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM 2
55 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR 2
56 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 2
57 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM 2
58 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM 2
59 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM 2
60 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 2
61 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 2
62 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 2
63 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM 2
64 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM 2
65 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM 2
66 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 2
67 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 2
68 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI 2
69 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI 2
70 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM 2
71 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 2
72 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI
73 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
74 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
75 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM
76 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM
77 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM
78 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM
79 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM
80 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM
81 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM
82 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM
83 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM
84 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM
85 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT
86 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM
87 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM
88 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM
89 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM
90 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM
91 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP 1
92 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI 1
93 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM 1
94 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM 1
95 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 1
96 Keerthana B 1333 IND 1
97 Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM 1
98 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 1
99 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM 1
100 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI 1
101 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM 1
102 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS 1
103 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI 1
104 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM 1
105 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 1
106 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND 1
107 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 1
108 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM ½
109 Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM ½
110 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM ½
111 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI ½
112 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM ½
113 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM ½
114 Falguni Moogi 0 IND 0
115 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0
116 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM 0