B Group

Round 6 on 2021/10/09 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Pashikyan Rudolf 5 ½ – ½ 5 Alikhanyan Artak
2 Petrosyants Argishti ½ – ½ Vardanyan Aram
3 Avalyan Aramayis 4 1 – 0 4 Grigoryan Aram
4 Baghdasaryan Alexander 4 1 – 0 4 Ayvazyan Poghos
5 Sahakyan Aleks 4 1 – 0 4 Muradyan Anahit
6 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 4 1 – 0 4 Mikayelyan Mikael
7 Ghevondyan Arman 4 ½ – ½ 4 Navoyan Gagik
8 Fathi Himan 1 – 0 Petrosyan Artur Kareni
9 Stepanyan Hamayak 1 – 0 Gasparyan Milena
10 Gasparyan Erik R. 1 – 0 Manucharyan Gagik
11 Manukyan Sevak N. 1 – 0 Yeremyan Hayk
12 Hovakimyan Vache 1 – 0 Karamyan Vardan
13 Ghimoyan Narek 1 – 0 Ghahramanyan Alen
14 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 3 1 – 0 Shahinyan Vladimir
15 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 3 1 – 0 3 Ghazaryan Narek E.
16 Gourav Nigam 3 1 – 0 3 Arakelyan Nare
17 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 3 ½ – ½ 3 Gyurjinyan Valter
18 Poghosyan Sarmen 3 1 – 0 3 Moosapour Rastin
19 Hayrapetyan Nvard 3 0 – 1 3 Ananyan Hrachya
20 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 3 0 – 1 3 Hayrapetyan Edgar
21 Markosyan Artur 3 0 – 1 3 Rezaeipour Sina
22 Poghosyan Alen 3 ½ – ½ 3 Hakobyan Menua
23 Ghazaryan Raffi 3 ½ – ½ 3 Ananyan Aleks
24 Shahmoradi Arash 1 – 0 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan
25 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 0 – 1 Ohanyan Arame
26 Tovmasyan Karapet 0 – 1 Stepanyan Ararat
27 Harutyunyan Avik 0 – 1 Tadevosyan Gevorg
28 Hakobyan Allen 1 – 0 Andreasyan Edgar
29 Tovmasyan Karen 1 – 0 Bolouri Arad
30 Kudryashev Edgar 0 – 1 Kocharyan Vache
31 Arakelyan Manvel 1 – 0 Chilingarian Aramais
32 Atoyan Alberto 1 – 0 Margaryan Mikayel
33 Ohanyan Arayik 1 – 0 Khachatryan David
34 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 0 – 1 Sargsyan Karo B.
35 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1 – 0 Ordyan Rafayel
36 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 2 1 – 0 2 Bhaskar N S
37 Stepanyan Alvard 2 1 – 0 2 Dadasyan Tigran
38 Harutyunyan Arman G. 2 1 – 0 2 Golzari Amirmohammad
39 Sahakyan Hayk R. 2 1 – 0 2 Kakavand Ramtin
40 Baghdasaryan Davit 2 1 – 0 2 Askaryan Aneta
41 Mkrtchyan Narek 2 0 – 1 2 Vardanyan Hayk H.
42 Makhsudyan Hayk 2 1 – 0 2 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi
43 Gevorgyan Olga 2 1 – 0 2 Keerthana B
44 Harutian Arthur William 0 – 1 2 Goudarzian Mahan
45 Nahapetyan Ani ½ – ½ Maghakyan Hayk
46 Aleksanyan Aleks ½ – ½ Aghekyan Mark
47 Kasinyan Lilit 0 – 1 Mkhitaryan Emma
48 Atanesyan Ruben 1 – 0 Torosyan Gagik
49 Botoyan Armen 1 – 0 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi
50 Khachatryan Lidya 0 – 1 Poghosyan Hasmik
51 Margaryan Roman-Vahram ½ – ½ Zohrabyan Artyom
52 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1 ½ – ½ 1 Kudryashova Sofiya
53 Gharibi Arsham 1 1 – 0 1 Hakobova Alisa
54 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1 0 – 1 1 Jahantighi Bardia
55 Khachatryan Zhora 1 1 – 0 1 Margaryan Aram
56 Daghmajyan Narek 1 1 – 0 1 Davtyan Gegham
57 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 1 0 – 1 1 Sargsyan Nare
Falguni Moogi 0 1 – – Bye
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM
2 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM
3 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM 5
4 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 5
5 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 5
6 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 5
7 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM 5
8 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM 5
9 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM
10 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM
11 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
12 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
13 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM
14 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM
15 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM
16 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
17 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM 4
18 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 4
19 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM 4
20 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 4
21 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM 4
22 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 4
23 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM 4
24 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 4
25 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 4
26 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI 4
27 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM 4
28 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
29 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM
30 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM
31 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM
32 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
33 Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM
34 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM
35 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
36 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
37 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
38 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
39 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM
40 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM
41 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM
42 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
43 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM
44 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM
45 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM
46 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
47 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR
48 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
49 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM
50 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM
51 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM
52 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM
53 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 3
54 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM 3
55 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 3
56 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 3
57 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM 3
58 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM 3
59 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI 3
60 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 3
61 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 3
62 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM 3
63 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM 3
64 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 3
65 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 3
66 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 3
67 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI 3
68 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM
69 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
70 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
71 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM
72 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI
73 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM
74 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM
75 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT
76 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM
77 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM
78 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM
79 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI
80 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM
81 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM
82 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM
83 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM
84 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 2
85 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND 2
86 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 2
87 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM 2
88 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 2
89 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM 2
90 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI 2
91 Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM 2
92 Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM 2
93 Keerthana B 1333 IND 2
94 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 2
95 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM 2
96 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM 2
97 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM 2
98 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM 2
99 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI 2
100 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM 2
101 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM 2
102 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND 2
103 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI
104 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM
105 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP
106 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS
107 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM
108 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM
109 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM
110 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM 1
111 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM 1
112 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 1
113 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM 1
114 Falguni Moogi 0 IND 1
115 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI 1
116 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0