B Group

Round 5 on 2021/10/08 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Navoyan Gagik 4 0 – 1 4 Pashikyan Rudolf
2 Alikhanyan Artak 4 1 – 0 Stepanyan Hamayak
3 Vardanyan Aram 1 – 0 Gasparyan Erik R.
4 Mikayelyan Mikael ½ – ½ Avalyan Aramayis
5 Shahinyan Vladimir 0 – 1 Petrosyants Argishti
6 Grigoryan Aram 3 1 – 0 Ghimoyan Narek
7 Hayrapetyan Edgar 3 0 – 1 3 Baghdasaryan Alexander
8 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 3 0 – 1 3 Ayvazyan Poghos
9 Gourav Nigam 3 0 – 1 3 Sahakyan Aleks
10 Rezaeipour Sina 3 0 – 1 3 Ghevondyan Arman
11 Ananyan Hrachya 3 0 – 1 3 Muradyan Anahit
12 Poghosyan Alen 3 0 – 1 3 Sukiasyan Vahe A.
13 Andreasyan Edgar 0 – 1 Fathi Himan
14 Gasparyan Milena 1 – 0 Shahmoradi Arash
15 Manucharyan Gagik 1 – 0 Kudryashev Edgar
16 Manukyan Sevak N. 1 – 0 Ohanyan Arayik
17 Karamyan Vardan 1 – 0 Tovmasyan Karen
18 Tadevosyan Gevorg 0 – 1 Hovakimyan Vache
19 Ghahramanyan Alen 1 – 0 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa
20 Yeremyan Hayk 1 – 0 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan
21 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1 – 0 Harutyunyan Avik
22 Hakobyan Menua ½ – ½ Markosyan Artur
23 Stepanyan Ararat 0 – 1 2 Petrosyan Hovhannes K.
24 Arakelyan Nare 2 1 – 0 2 Stepanyan Alvard
25 Kakavand Ramtin 2 0 – 1 2 Hvozdz Aliaksandr
26 Moosapour Rastin 2 1 – 0 2 Harutyunyan Arman G.
27 Askaryan Aneta 2 0 – 1 2 Ghazaryan Raffi
28 Bolouri Arad 2 ½ – ½ 2 Chilingarian Aramais
29 Ghazaryan Narek E. 2 1 – 0 2 Mkrtchyan Narek
30 Gyurjinyan Valter 2 1 – 0 2 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan
31 Ordyan Rafayel 2 ½ – ½ 2 Atoyan Alberto
32 Sahakyan Hayk R. 2 0 – 1 2 Poghosyan Sarmen
33 Ananyan Aleks 2 1 – 0 2 Bhaskar N S
34 Golzari Amirmohammad 2 0 – 1 2 Hayrapetyan Nvard
35 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 2 1 – 0 2 Baghdasaryan Davit
36 Vardanyan Hayk H. 2 0 – 1 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania
37 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 0 – 1 Tovmasyan Karapet
38 Sargsyan Karo B. 1 – 0 Atanesyan Ruben
39 Maghakyan Hayk 0 – 1 Mkrtchyan Anahit H.
40 Poghosyan Hasmik 0 – 1 Hakobyan Allen
41 Mkhitaryan Emma 0 – 1 Arakelyan Manvel
42 Ohanyan Arame 1 – 0 Nahapetyan Ani
43 Kocharyan Vache 1 – 0 Botoyan Armen
44 Khachatryan David 1 – 0 Aleksanyan Aleks
45 Margaryan Mikayel 1 – 0 Margaryan Roman-Vahram
46 Zohrabyan Artyom 1 ½ – ½ 1 Harutian Arthur William
47 Kudryashova Sofiya 1 0 – 1 1 Makhsudyan Hayk
48 Keerthana B 1 1 – 0 1 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali
49 Aghekyan Mark 1 ½ – ½ 1 Kasinyan Lilit
50 Dadasyan Tigran 1 1 – 0 1 Gharibi Arsham
51 Davtyan Gegham 1 0 – 1 1 Gevorgyan Olga
52 Goudarzian Mahan 1 1 – 0 1 Margaryan Aram
53 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 1 1 – 0 1 Daghmajyan Narek
54 Jahantighi Bardia ½ ½ – ½ 1 Khachatryan Lidya
55 Hakobova Alisa ½ ½ – ½ ½ Gevorgyan Emil A.
56 Sargsyan Nare ½ ½ – ½ ½ Khachatryan Zhora
57 Torosyan Gagik ½ 1 – 0 0 Falguni Moogi
Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 1 – – Bye
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM 5
2 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM 5
3 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM
4 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM
5 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM 4
6 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM 4
7 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 4
8 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 4
9 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM 4
10 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 4
11 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM 4
12 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM 4
13 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 4
14 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 4
15 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
16 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM
17 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
18 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM
19 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
20 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM
21 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM
22 Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM
23 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
24 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
25 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
26 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
27 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
28 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 3
29 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM 3
30 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 3
31 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM 3
32 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM 3
33 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM 3
34 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM 3
35 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 3
36 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI 3
37 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 3
38 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 3
39 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM 3
40 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM 3
41 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 3
42 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM 3
43 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR 3
44 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM 3
45 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM 3
46 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI 3
47 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM
48 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
49 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
50 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
51 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM
52 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM
53 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI
54 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
55 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM
56 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
57 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM
58 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM
59 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
60 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM
61 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM
62 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM
63 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM
64 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM
65 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI
66 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM
67 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM
68 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT
69 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM
70 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM
71 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 2
72 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND 2
73 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM 2
74 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM 2
75 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 2
76 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM 2
77 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 2
78 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 2
79 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 2
80 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 2
81 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 2
82 Keerthana B 1333 IND 2
83 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM 2
84 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 2
85 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 2
86 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI 2
87 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND 2
88 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI
89 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM
90 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM
91 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM
92 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM
93 Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM
94 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP
95 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM
96 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM
97 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM
98 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM
99 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM
100 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM
101 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM
102 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM
103 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI 1
104 Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM 1
105 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM 1
106 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM 1
107 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI 1
108 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM 1
109 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM 1
110 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM 1
111 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 1
112 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS 1
113 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM 1
114 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI 1
115 Falguni Moogi 0 IND 0
116 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0