B Group

Round 2 on 2021/10/05 at 15:00

Bo. Name Pts Res. Pts Name
1 Ghazaryan Raffi 1 1 Grigoryan Aram
2 Gourav Nigam 1 1 Petrosyan Hovhannes K.
3 Stepanyan Hamayak 1 1 Andreasyan Edgar
4 Avalyan Aramayis 1 1 Arakelyan Nare
5 Tovmasyan Karen 1 1 Manucharyan Gagik
6 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1 1 Gasparyan Milena
7 Chilingarian Aramais 1 1 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali
8 Sahakyan Aleks 1 1 Ayvazyan Poghos
9 Hovakimyan Vache 1 1 Manukyan Sevak N.
10 Shahinyan Vladimir 1 1 Vardanyan Aram
11 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1 1 Mikayelyan Mikael
12 Gyurjinyan Valter 1 1 Moosapour Rastin
13 Ghevondyan Arman 1 1 Muradyan Anahit
14 Ghimoyan Narek 1 1 Ananyan Hrachya
15 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1 1 Poghosyan Sarmen
16 Ohanyan Arayik 1 1 Karamyan Vardan
17 Pashikyan Rudolf 1 1 Bhaskar N S
18 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1 1 Tadevosyan Gevorg
19 Harutian Arthur William 1 1 Navoyan Gagik
20 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1 1 Kocharyan Vache
21 Harutyunyan Avik 1 1 Ghahramanyan Alen
22 Aghekyan Mark 1 1 Rezaeipour Sina
23 Golzari Amirmohammad 1 1 Alikhanyan Artak
24 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1 1 Khachatryan David
25 Vardanyan Hayk H. 1 1 Hakobyan Menua
26 Fathi Himan ½ ½ Stepanyan Alvard
27 Shahmoradi Arash ½ ½ Nasiri Mohammad Naeim
28 Tovmasyan Karapet ½ ½ Poghosyan Alen
29 Hvozdz Aliaksandr ½ ½ Bolouri Arad
30 Petrosyants Argishti ½ ½ Akhoundzadeh Mehdi
31 Gasparyan Erik R. ½ ½ Margaryan Mikayel
32 Yeremyan Hayk ½ ½ Khachatryan Zhora
33 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa ½ ½ Margaryan Aram
34 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 0 0 Atanesyan Ruben
35 Kudryashev Edgar 0 0 Gevorgyan Olga
36 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 0 0 Atoyan Alberto
37 Sargsyan Karo B. 0 0 Daghmajyan Narek
38 Poghosyan Hasmik 0 0 Maghakyan Hayk
39 Hayrapetyan Nvard 0 0 Sargsyan Nare
40 Hakobyan Allen 0 0 Hakobova Alisa
41 Kudryashova Sofiya 0 0 Stepanyan Ararat
42 Arakelyan Manvel 0 0 Zohrabyan Artyom
43 Harutyunyan Arman G. 0 0 Mkhitaryan Emma
44 Nahapetyan Ani 0 0 Kakavand Ramtin
45 Markosyan Artur 0 0 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali
46 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 0 Ohanyan Arame
47 Askaryan Aneta 0 0 Ananyan Aleks
48 Aleksanyan Aleks 0 0 Balasanyan Artak
49 Mkrtchyan Narek 0 0 Botoyan Armen
50 Makhsudyan Hayk 0 0 Dadasyan Tigran
51 Davtyan Gegham 0 0 Keerthana B
52 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 0 0 Falguni Moogi
53 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 0 Ordyan Rafayel
54 Kasinyan Lilit 0 0 Goudarzian Mahan
55 Khachatryan Lidya 0 0 Gevorgyan Emil A.
56 Sahakyan Hayk R. 0 0 Torosyan Gagik
57 Gharibi Arsham 0 0 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi
58 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 0 Jahantighi Bardia
Rank Name Rtg FED Pts
1 Baghdasaryan Alexander 1933 ARM 2
2 Maghsoudloo Amir Ali 1928 IRI 2
3 Mikayelyan Mikael 1875 ARM 2
4 Ghevondyan Arman 1861 ARM 2
5 Sukiasyan Vahe A. 1853 ARM 2
6 Karamyan Vardan 1844 ARM 2
7 Tadevosyan Gevorg 1830 ARM 2
8 Navoyan Gagik 1808 ARM 2
9 Sahakyan Aleks 1920 ARM 2
10 Pashikyan Rudolf 1831 ARM 2
11 Hakobyan Menua 1755 ARM 2
12 Gourav Nigam 1708 IND 2
13 Rezaeipour Sina 1773 IRI 2
14 Alikhanyan Artak 1772 ARM 2
15 Ghazaryan Raffi 1754 ARM 2
16 Avalyan Aramayis 1684 ARM 2
17 Gyurjinyan Valter 1571 ARM 2
18 Ghimoyan Narek 1542 ARM 2
19 Stepanyan Hamayak 1977 ARM
20 Manucharyan Gagik 1949 ARM
21 Vardanyan Aram 1907 ARM
22 Hovakimyan Vache 1615 ARM
23 Hvozdz Aliaksandr 1874 BLR
24 Hayrapetyan Edgar 1800 ARM
25 Ghahramanyan Alen 1798 ARM
26 Petrosyan Artur Kareni 1764 ARM
27 Kocharyan Vache 1367 ARM
28 Poghosyan Alen 1351 ARM
29 Khachatryan David 0 RUS
30 Manukyan Sevak N. 1916 ARM
31 Andreasyan Edgar 1671 ARM
32 Tovmasyan Karen 1650 ARM
33 Shahinyan Vladimir 1577 ARM
34 Harutyunyan Avik 1452 ARM
35 Fathi Himan 1980 IRI
36 Shahmoradi Arash 1969 IRI
37 Petrosyants Argishti 1816 ARM
38 Gasparyan Erik R. 1777 ARM
39 Yeremyan Hayk 1773 ARM
40 Rahimi Shahmirzadi Parsa 1486 IRI
41 Grigoryan Aram 1987 ARM 1
42 Arakelyan Nare 1972 ARM 1
43 Moosapour Rastin 1873 IRI 1
44 Ananyan Hrachya 1860 ARM 1
45 Golzari Amirmohammad 0 IRI 1
46 Aghekyan Mark 1066 ARM 1
47 Petrosyan Hovhannes K. 1980 ARM 1
48 Ayvazyan Poghos 1578 ARM 1
49 Bhaskar N S 1487 IND 1
50 Vardanyan Hayk H. 0 ARM 1
51 Poormosavi Seyed Kanan 1476 IRI 1
52 Gasparyan Milena 1642 ARM 1
53 Muradyan Anahit 1548 ARM 1
54 Ohanyan Arayik 1519 ARM 1
55 Poghosyan Sarmen 1504 ARM 1
56 Harutian Arthur William 1472 ESP 1
57 Kakavand Ramtin 1394 IRI 1
58 Markosyan Artur 1389 ARM 1
59 Mkrtchyan Narek 1358 ARM 1
60 Keerthana B 1333 IND 1
61 Ordyan Rafayel 1310 ARM 1
62 Kasinyan Lilit 1308 ARM 1
63 Sahakyan Hayk R. 1292 ARM 1
64 Gharibi Arsham 1256 IRI 1
65 Chilingarian Aramais 1630 ARM 1
66 Ghazaryan Narek E. 1575 ARM 1
67 Stepanyan Ararat 1419 ARM 1
68 Harutyunyan Arman G. 1395 ARM 1
69 Aleksanyan Aleks 1364 ARM 1
70 Ananyan Aleks 0 ARM 1
71 Kudryashev Edgar 1638 ARM 1
72 Atoyan Alberto 1526 ARM 1
73 Hayrapetyan Nvard 1441 ARM 1
74 Arakelyan Manvel 1404 ARM 1
75 Makhsudyan Hayk 1338 ARM 1
76 Zafar Kargar Yazdi Erfan 1332 IRI 1
77 Hakobova Alisa 1145 ARM ½
78 Ohanyan Arame 1388 ARM ½
79 Gevorgyan Emil A. 1293 ARM ½
80 Poghosyan Hasmik 1161 ARM ½
81 Nasiri Mohammad Naeim 1436 IRI ½
82 Stepanyan Alvard 1397 ARM ½
83 Margaryan Mikayel 1280 ARM ½
84 Akhoundzadeh Mehdi 1221 IRI ½
85 Margaryan Aram 1194 ARM ½
86 Khachatryan Zhora 0 ARM ½
87 Atanesyan Ruben 1225 ARM ½
88 Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania 1916 LAT ½
89 Tovmasyan Karapet 1900 ARM ½
90 Sargsyan Karo B. 1501 ARM ½
91 Bolouri Arad 1361 IRI ½
92 Jahantighi Bardia 1230 IRI ½
93 Daghmajyan Narek 1166 ARM ½
94 Maghakyan Hayk 1471 ARM ½
95 Hakobyan Allen 1434 ARM ½
96 Baghdasaryan Davit 0 ARM ½
97 Khachatryan Lidya 0 ARM ½
98 Margaryan Roman-Vahram 0 ARM ½
99 Gevorgyan Olga 1221 ARM 0
100 Mkrtchyan Anahit H. 1182 ARM 0
101 Sargsyan Nare 1155 ARM 0
102 Zohrabyan Artyom 1138 ARM 0
103 Dadasyan Tigran 0 ARM 0
104 Falguni Moogi 0 IND 0
105 Askaryan Aneta 1369 ARM 0
106 Kudryashova Sofiya 1125 RUS 0
107 Mkhitaryan Emma 1123 ARM 0
108 Balasanyan Artak 0 ARM 0
109 Yasaswi Krishna Bommi 0 IND 0
110 Sahamian Moghaddam Amir Ali 1016 IRI 0
111 Botoyan Armen 0 ARM 0
112 Nahapetyan Ani 1075 ARM 0
113 Davtyan Gegham 0 ARM 0
114 Goudarzian Mahan 0 IRI 0
115 Hakobyan Valeri Al. 0 ARM 0
116 Torosyan Gagik 0 ARM 0